Students Admitted in 2018

Category B1.1

1 Mr. Bhavsar Aashu
2 Mr. Ugale Abhishek
3 Mr. Gauswami Abhishekgiri
4 Mr. Valand Ajay
5 Mr. Gond Akash
6 Mr. Shah Akshit
7 Mr. Badat Zaid
8 Mr. Dinesh Bhardwaj
9 Mr. Kanzariya Dipak
10 Mr. Kateliya Dixit
11 Mr. Rankja Gauravkumar
12 Mr. Ghori Hardikbhai
13 Mr. Baria Ishwarkumar
14 Mr. Surani Jaimin
15 Ms. Patel Jeel
16 Mr. Karan Joshi
17 Ms. Mallika Jaysukhbhai
18 Mr. Sood Manav
19 Mr. Patel Mayank
20 Mr. Shah Mohammadshahid
21 Mr. Jangir Pruthviraj
22 Mr. Somvanshi Rahul
23 Mr. Ritik Sharma
24 Mr. Ladumor Rutvik
25 Mr. Shikar Srivastava
26 Mr. Parmar Shivam
27 Mr. Dodiya Sunny
28 Mr. Singh Vishalkumar
29 Mr. Sanghani Vivek
30 Mr. Prajapati Yashkumar

Category B2

1 Ms. Abhilasha Sharma
2 Mr. Nashte Aadarsh
3 Mr. Ankit Rathour
4 Mr. Suwera Axitkumar
5 Mr. Panchal Dharmikkumar
6 Mr. Karangiya Divyeshkumar
7 Mr. Rathi Harshkumar
8 Mr. Patel Harshkumar
9 Mr. Sharma Harsh
10 Mr. Chavda Harsukh
11 Mr. Chauhan Hetvikkumar
12 Mr. Patal Humayu
13 Mr. Chauhan Kishan
14 Mr. Madhav Trivedi
15 Mr. Kardar Mahmmad adil
16 Mr. Pawar Nilpesh
17 Mr. Patel Pinakin
18 Mr.Piyush Kumar
19 Mr. Rahul Malviya
20 Mr. Bhatiya Ronakkumar
21 Mr. Ronak Ninama
22 Mr. Kumhar Roshan
23 Mr. Patel Rushikumar
24 Mr. Nathwani Sameer
25 Mr. Mecwan Shreykumar
26 Mr. Gamit Shubhamkumar /td>
27 Mr. Satasiya Tarun
28 Mr. Bhalodiya Udaykumar
29 Ms. Jadav Alpaben

Students Admitted in 2019

Category B1.1

1 Mr. Aayush Rathi
2 Mr. Akash Sharma
3 Mr. Amalraj P Raju
4 Ms. Aditi Chauhan
5 Mr. Kathan chauhan
6 Mr. Jagdish Chhetariya
7 Mr. Dhaivat Chhowala
8 Mr. Smit Dalal
9 Mr. Riman Mintu Das
10 Mr. Pratik Chaudhri
11 Mr. Ajay Gohil
12 Ms. Zarna Gohil
13 Mr. Zeelkumar Patel
14 Mr. Shashi Sharma
15 Mr. Parthrajsinh Jadeja
16 Mr. Darshit Mendapara
17 Mr. Dhaval Parmar
18 Mr. Parth Patel
19 Mr. Shailesh Rathva
20 Mr. Yagnik Sorathiya
21 Mr. Tushar Joshi
22 Mr. Ashok Suthar
23 Ms. Prerna Sai
24 Mr. Jay Patel
25 Mr. Abdul Kanchwala
26 Mr. Himanshu Sharma/td>
27 Mr. Nandkishorsingh Rajput
28 Mr. Vinamr Mishra
29 Ms. Kansu Rao
30 Mr. Nandkishor Rajput

Category B2

1 Mr. Jay Baria
2 Mr. Darshan Parmar
3 Mr. Dhaval Shah
4 Ms. Shreya Patel
5 Ms. Sakshi Zanjurne
6 Ms. Darshna Shahani
7 Mr. Badat Zaid
8 Ms. Prachi Vasonia
9 Mr. Garima Singh
10 Ms. Dhwani Singh

Students Admitted in 2020

Category B1.1 & B2

1 Mr. Rohan Tripathi
2 Ms. Tithi Vyas
3 Mr. Harsh Khushwaha
4 Mr. Meetrajsinh Sisodiya
5 Mr. Ankit Ajmeri
6 Mr. Himanshu Ajmeri
7 Mr. Ajay Kumar
8 Mr. Rishabh Bhatt
9 Mr. Sonu Kumar
10 Mr. Chandra Shekhar
11 Mr. Bhavik Patel
12 Mr. Dhrumil Pandya
13 Mr. DharmiK Shah
14 Mr. Jainishkumar Vasava
15 Mr. Vyantex Patel
16 Ms. Rachna Vadadara
17 Mr. Akash Vala
18 Mr. Mehul Patel
19 Mr. Sena Aubrey Zvikomborero

WHAT STUDENTS SAYS